DIGITAL MODE (FT8 & FT4) QSO STATS :: 10 NEGARA QSO^ TERBANYAK

6356

United States of America

United States of America

3278

Japan

Japan

2574

Indonesia

Indonesia

1395

European Russia

European Russia

1230

China

China

1090

Federal Republic of Germany

Federal Republic of Germany

1061

Australia

Australia

859

Italy

Italy

797

England

England

588

France

France

29843

Total QSO

Total Seluruh QSO

289

Jumlah Negara/Entiti

Total Country

QSO^ FT8 & FT4 10 Negara Terbanyak

No.COUNTRYQSO^QSO Unik
1.UNITED STATES OF AMERICA63564340
2.JAPAN32782152
3.INDONESIA25741478
4.EUROPEAN RUSSIA1395873
5.CHINA1230672
6.FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF GERMANY1090757
7.AUSTRALIA1061672
8.ITALY859578
9.ENGLAND797560
10.FRANCE588325
   
Data :: Rabu, 28 Oktober 2026

QSO^ FT8 & FT4 10 Negara Terbanyak

current time current time current time current time current time current time current time current time  
Rabu, 28 Oktober 2026
Welcome! Visitor


QSO^ FT8 & FT4 10 Negara Terbanyak

QSO^ FT8 & FT4 10 Negara Terbanyak